2 |
sobota, 28.9.2019
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - ROGAŠKA |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
66 : 56 |
3 |
sobota, 5.10.2019
|
10:00 |
ŠD Podčetrtek |
TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
64 : 61 |
1 |
sreda, 9.10.2019
|
18:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - ELEKTRA ŠOŠTANJ |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
67 : 45 |
4 |
sobota, 12.10.2019
|
10:00 |
ŠD Šoštanj |
ELEKTRA ŠOŠTANJ - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
72 : 82 |
5 |
sreda, 23.10.2019
|
17:30 |
ŠD Rogaška Slatina |
ROGAŠKA - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
68 : 62 |
6 |
sobota, 26.10.2019
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK |
FANTJE U17 - 1.SKL, SKUPINA 02 |
54 : 58 |
1 |
sobota, 9.11.2019
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - MIKLAVŽ |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
75 : 52 |
3 |
sreda, 13.11.2019
|
20:00 |
ŠD Domžale |
HELIOS SUNS VISTRA - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
81 : 60 |
2 |
sobota, 16.11.2019
|
08:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - PARKLJI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
84 : 72 |
4 |
torek, 3.12.2019
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - SLOVAN A |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
75 : 60 |
5 |
sobota, 7.12.2019
|
10:00 |
OŠ Podčetrtek |
TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
63 : 72 |
6 |
torek, 17.12.2019
|
19:00 |
OŠ Miklavž na Dravskem polju |
MIKLAVŽ - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
60 : 79 |
7 |
sobota, 21.12.2019
|
11:00 |
Ježica |
PARKLJI - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
67 : 86 |
8 |
sobota, 4.1.2020
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - HELIOS SUNS VISTRA |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
85 : 65 |
9 |
sobota, 11.1.2020
|
09:30 |
ŠD Kodeljevo |
SLOVAN A - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
89 : 68 |
10 |
petek, 17.1.2020
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - TERME OLIMIA PODČETRTEK |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL., 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
62 : 55 |
1 |
sobota, 1.2.2020
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - GROSUPLJE |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
86 : 71 |
2 |
torek, 11.2.2020
|
17:30 |
ŠD STŠ Koper |
KOPER PRIMORSKA A - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
60: 67 |
3 |
četrtek, 13.2.2020
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA A |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
56 : 59 |
4 |
sobota, 7.3.2020
|
09:00 |
ŠD Brinje |
GROSUPLJE A - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
83 : 71 |
5 |
sobota, 14.3.2020
|
12:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA BELI - KOPER PRIMORSKA A |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
|
6 |
sobota, 28.3.2020
|
09:30 |
ŠRC Stožice |
CEDEVITA OLIMPIJA A - KRKA BELI |
FANTJE U17, 1.SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA 1A |
|