1 |
petek, 13.10.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni : Metlika |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
49 : 88 |
2 |
nedelja, 22.10.2023
|
09:00 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Črnomelj |
Kolpa : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
58 : 39 |
3 |
sreda, 25.10.2023
|
19:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni : Krško B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
109 : 40 |
4 |
nedelja, 12.11.2023
|
10:00 |
ŠD OŠ Metlika |
Metlika : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
86 : 60 |
5 |
nedelja, 26.11.2023
|
08:45 |
ŠD Livada |
U16 Krka zeleni : Kolpa |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
65 : 87 |
6 |
petek, 1.12.2023
|
17:15 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
Krško B : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, SKUPINA G |
64 : 109 |
1 |
nedelja, 17.12.2023
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Ilirija B |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
63 : 75 |
2 |
nedelja, 7.1.2024
|
10:30 |
OŠ Ivana Cankarja |
Ipros Vrhnika B : Krka |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
58 : 78 |
3 |
torek, 16.1.2024
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Kočevje |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
89 : 74 |
4 |
nedelja, 21.1.2024
|
11:00 |
OŠ Antona Ukmarja |
Koper Beli : Krka |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
60 : 65 |
5 |
nedelja, 28.1.2024
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Mesarija Prunk Sežana beli |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
73 : 71 |
6 |
nedelja, 4.2.2024
|
10:00 |
ŠD Šenčur |
GGD Šenčur modri : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
48 : 84 |
7 |
nedelja, 11.2.2024
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni : Janče Ljubljana C |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
74 : 79 |
8 |
nedelja, 18.2.2024
|
17:30 |
OŠ Hinko Smrekar |
Ilirija B : Krka |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
47 : 52 |
9 |
nedelja, 3.3.2024
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni: Ipros Vrhnika |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|
10 |
nedelja, 10.3.2024
|
13:00 |
ŠD Kočevje |
Kočevje : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|
11 |
nedelja, 17.3.2024
|
|
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni : Koper Beli |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|
12 |
nedelja, 24.3.2024
|
|
SŠ Srečka Kosovela |
Mesarija Prunk Sežana beli : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|
13 |
nedelja, 7.4.2024
|
|
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U16 Krka zeleni : GGD Šenčur modri |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|
14 |
nedelja, 14.4.2024
|
|
OŠ Ledina |
Janče Ljubljana C : U16 Krka zeleni |
FANTJE U16 - 2. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA E4 |
|