2 |
sobota, 13.10.2018
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - IVANČNA GORICA |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
31 : 52 |
2 |
sobota, 13.10.2018
|
13:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
18 : 70 |
1 |
sobota, 20.10.2018
|
09:00 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Črnomelj |
KOLPA - KRKA ZELENI |
Mini pokal Spar |
37 : 20 |
3 |
sobota, 17.11.2018
|
13:30 |
Montažna dvorana Šentvid |
GROSUPLJE B - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
16 : 37 |
3 |
sobota, 17.11.2018
|
14:30 |
Montažna dvorana Šentvid |
ŠENTVID LJUBLJANA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
47 : 21 |
4 |
sobota, 24.11.2018
|
10:30 |
OŠ Louisa Adamiča |
IVANČNA GORICA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
59 : 32 |
4 |
sobota, 24.11.2018
|
12:00 |
OŠ Louisa Adamiča |
GROSUPLJE B - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, SKUPINA H |
52 : 27 |
2 |
sobota, 5.1.2019
|
10:15 |
ŠD OŠ Metlika |
KOMENDA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
46 : 54 |
2 |
sobota, 5.1.2019
|
11:30 |
ŠD OŠ Metlika |
METLIKA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
41 : 34 |
3 |
sobota, 26.1.2019
|
15:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
28 : 38 |
3 |
sobota, 26.1.2019
|
17:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - METLIKA |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
28 : 40 |
4 |
sobota, 2.3.2019
|
11:00 |
ŠD Gimnazija Brežice |
HPG BREŽICE - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
32 : 34 |
4 |
sobota, 2.3.2019
|
12:15 |
ŠD Gimnazija Brežice |
KOMENDA - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2.SKL, II. DEL, SKUPINA 3F |
23 : 49 |
1 |
sobota, 23.3.2019
|
14:00 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRŠKO - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
27 : 42 |
1 |
sobota, 23.3.2019
|
15:15 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRKA ZELENI - PARKLJI B |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
20 : 0 |
2 |
sobota, 30.3.2019
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - KRŠKO |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
42 : 35 |
2 |
sobota, 30.3.2019
|
12:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI - PARKLJI B |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
55 : 14 |
3 |
sobota, 6.4.2019
|
09:00 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Ljubljana |
PARKLJI B - KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
11 : 68 |
3 |
sobota, 6.4.2019
|
10:15 |
OŠ Mirana Jarca Ljubljana |
KRKA ZELENI - KRŠKO |
FANTJE U13, 2. SKL, 3. DEL, SKUPINA C6 |
32 : 18 |