1 |
sobota, 17.9.2016
|
10:00 |
ŠD POLAJ Trbovlje |
RUDAR : KRKA ZELENI |
Mini pokal Spar |
35 : 30 |
1 |
sobota, 24.9.2016
|
09:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : UNION OLIMPIJA OKŠ |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
48 : 25 |
1 |
sobota, 24.9.2016
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : PARKLJI B |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
21 : 64 |
2 |
sobota, 8.10.2016
|
09:00 |
ŠD Komenda |
KOMENDA : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
10 : 61 |
2 |
sobota, 8.10.2016
|
10:15 |
ŠD Komenda |
KRKA ZELENI : PARKLJI B |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
24 : 49 |
4 |
sobota, 19.11.2016
|
09:00 |
ŠRC Stožice |
UNION OLIMPIJA OKŠ : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
23 : 70 |
4 |
sobota, 19.11.2016
|
10:20 |
ŠRC Stožice |
KRKA ZELENI : KOMENDA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, SKUPINA 1 |
68 : 16 |
1 |
sobota, 17.12.2016
|
09:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : POSAVJE KRŠKO |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
53 : 21 |
1 |
sobota, 17.12.2016
|
12:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : OKŠ ILIRIJA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
51 : 32 |
2 |
sobota, 21.1.2017
|
10:15 |
Gimnazija Šentvid |
POSAVJE KRŠKO : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
22 : 42 |
2 |
sobota, 21.1.2017
|
11:30 |
Gimnazija Šentvid |
OKŠ ILIRIJA : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
24 : 34 |
3 |
sobota, 4.2.2017
|
09:30 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
POSAVJE KRŠKO : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
28 : 62 |
3 |
sobota, 4.2.2017
|
10:45 |
OŠ Jurij Dalmatin |
KRKA ZELENI : OKŠ ILIRIJA |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, II del SKUPINA G3 |
41 : 22 |
1 |
sobota, 11.3.2017
|
11:15 |
OŠ Simon Jenko |
KOLPA ČRNOMELJ : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
0 : 20 |
2 |
sobota, 11.3.2017
|
12:30 |
OŠ Simon Jenko |
ECE TRIGLAV B : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
17 : 35 |
4 |
sobota, 18.3.2017
|
09:00 |
ŠD Brežice |
HPG BREŽICE : KRKA ZELENI |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
38 : 47 |
3 |
sobota, 18.3.2017
|
10:15 |
ŠD Brežice |
ECE TRIGLAV B : KRKA B |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
34 : 40 |
6 |
sobota, 25.3.2017
|
08:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : HPG BREŽICE |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
39 : 50 |
5 |
sobota, 25.3.2017
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
KRKA ZELENI : KOLPA ČRNOMELJ |
FANTJE U13 - 2.SKL, III del SKUPINA D5 |
58 : 12 |