1 |
ponedeljek, 25.9.2023
|
18:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U20 Krka : Troti |
FANTJE U20 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
81 : 46 |
2 |
petek, 29.9.2023
|
19:15 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Krško |
FANTJE U20 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
94 : 61 |
3 |
četrtek, 5.10.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Grosuplje |
FANTJE U20 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
93 : 61 |
1 |
nedelja, 22.10.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Plama Pur |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
80 : 74 |
2 |
nedelja, 29.10.2023
|
15:00 |
Arena Stožice |
Cedevita Olimpija : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
78 : 66 |
3 |
nedelja, 12.11.2023
|
15:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Ljubljana |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
100 : 75 |
4 |
nedelja, 19.11.2023
|
17:00 |
OŠ Antona Žnideršiča |
Plama Pur : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
73 : 86 |
1 |
torek, 21.11.2023
|
16:00 |
Dvorana Laktaši |
Zadar : Krka |
Liga ABA Junior |
75 : 82 |
2 |
četrtek, 23.11.2023
|
12:30 |
Dvorana Laktaši |
Krka : Igokea |
Liga ABA Junior |
69 : 77 |
5 |
nedelja, 26.11.2023
|
19:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Cedevita Olimpija |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
85 : 89 |
6 |
nedelja, 3.12.2023
|
14:00 |
ŠD OŠ Vižmarje Brod |
Ljubljana : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 3A |
67 : 82 |
1 |
četrtek, 4.1.2024
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Zlatorog Laško |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
76 : 87 |
2 |
nedelja, 7.1.2024
|
15:30 |
ŠD OŠ Vižmarje Brod |
Ilirija : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
71 : 86 |
4 |
nedelja, 21.1.2024
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Šentjur Tajfun |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
112 : 61 |
5 |
nedelja, 28.1.2024
|
18:00 |
ŠD Šenčur |
GGD Šenčur : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
99 : 95 |
6 |
nedelja, 4.2.2024
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Cedevita Olimpija |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
95 : 83 |
8 |
nedelja, 18.2.2024
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Ilirija |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
86: 75 |
3 |
sreda, 21.2.2024
|
20:30 |
OŠ Kašelj |
Janče Riko : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
89 : 85 |
7 |
torek, 27.2.2024
|
17:00 |
ŠD Tri Lilije |
Zlatorog Laško : U20 Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
89 : 69 |
9 |
nedelja, 3.3.2024
|
16:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Janče Riko |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
63 : 88 |
10 |
nedelja, 10.3.2024
|
18:00 |
OŠ Hruševec Šentjur |
Šentjur Tajfun : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
68 : 72 |
12 |
sreda, 13.3.2024
|
19:30 |
Arena Stožice |
Cedevita Olimpija : Krka |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
94 : 82 |
11 |
nedelja, 17.3.2024
|
14:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : GGD Šenčur |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
98 : 106 |
1 |
četrtek, 21.3.2024
|
17:00 |
OŠ Zagradec |
Krka : Leone Ajdovščina |
FANTJE U20 - 1. SKL, IZLOČILNA TEKMA ZA F8 |
85 : 92 |