1 |
ponedeljek, 2.10.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U18 Krka beli : Troti |
FANTJE U18 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
78 : 41 |
2 |
sobota, 7.10.2023
|
17:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U18 Krka beli : Terme Olimia Podčetrtek |
FANTJE U18 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
20 : 0 |
3 |
sobota, 14.10.2023
|
11:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U18 Krka beli : Ilirija |
FANTJE U18 - KVAL. ZA 1. SKL |
74 : 63 |
1 |
sobota, 28.10.2023
|
16:00 |
ŠD Lukna |
AKK Branik : U18 Krka beli |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
60 : 81 |
4 |
petek, 3.11.2023
|
13:30 |
ŠD Livada |
U18 Krka beli : AKK Branik |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
96 : 70 |
2 |
sobota, 11.11.2023
|
11:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
U18 Krka beli : Kansai Helios Domžale |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
77 : 63 |
3 |
sobota, 18.11.2023
|
09:30 |
ŠD Vransko |
U18 Krka beli : Vrani Vransko |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
108 : 67 |
5 |
sobota, 2.12.2023
|
11:00 |
Hala Komunalnega centra |
Kansai Helios Domžale : U18 Krka beli |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
53 : 87 |
6 |
sobota, 9.12.2023
|
|
ŠD Vransko |
Vrani Vransko : U18 Krka beli |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, SKUPINA 2A |
0 : 20 |
1 |
sreda, 10.1.2024
|
18:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Perfect Move Postojna |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
72 : 59 |
3 |
sobota, 20.1.2024
|
11:00 |
ŠD Livada |
Krka : Ljubljana A |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
68 : 62 |
2 |
sreda, 24.1.2024
|
18:00 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : ECE Triglav A |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
73 : 78 |
4 |
sobota, 27.1.2024
|
13:30 |
OŠ Hruševec Šentjur |
Šentjur Tajfun : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
75 : 81 |
5 |
sobota, 3.2.2024
|
10:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Slovan |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
75 : 53 |
6 |
torek, 6.2.2024
|
09:30 |
Arena Stožice |
Cedevita Olimpija : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
64 : 53 |
7 |
sobota, 17.2.2024
|
11:00 |
ŠC Postojna |
Perfect Move Postojna : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
84 : 81 |
8 |
sobota, 2.3.2024
|
10:00 |
ŠD Planina |
ECE Triglav A : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
80 : 83 |
9 |
sobota, 9.3.2024
|
14:30 |
ŠD OŠ Vižmarje Brod |
Ljubljana A : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
56 : 70 |
10 |
sobota, 16.3.2024
|
|
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Šentjur Tajfun |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL - SKUPINA A1 |
77 : 60 |
11 |
četrtek, 11.4.2024
|
19:30 |
ŠD Kodeljevo |
Slovan : Krka |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
|
12 |
sobota, 20.4.2024
|
09:30 |
ŠD Leona Štuklja |
Krka : Cedevita Olimpija |
FANTJE U18 - 1. SKL, 2. DEL, SKUPINA A1 |
|